Zeekr Mix
Innovative pillarless electric MPV with sliding doors and a lounge-style rotating front-seat layout.
- 602 – 702 kmElectric Range (CLTC)
- 76 / 102 kWhBattery Capacity
- 310 kWMax Power
- 5Seats
- RWDDrive Type
- Brand-new, sourced in China
- Full export documents
- RoRo / container shipping
- Photos & video before shipment
Overview of the Zeekr Mix
- B-pillar-less sliding doors
- Up to 702 km CLTC range
- Flexible lounge-style cabin
- 800 V fast charging
Innovative pillarless electric MPV with sliding doors and a lounge-style rotating front-seat layout. Zeekr is Geely’s premium electric brand, built on the SEA architecture with 800 V fast-charging technology.
Key figures for the brand-new Zeekr Mix include 602 – 702 km CLTC driving range, a 76 / 102 kWh battery, 310 kW of power, 5 seats and a 3,008 mm wheelbase. As a pure-electric vehicle, the Zeekr Mix has no fuel costs and very low maintenance — no oil changes, fewer moving parts and regenerative braking that saves brake wear. It charges on the CCS2 / GB/T standards depending on version — tell us your market’s charging standard and we will confirm the correct specification.
Looking to import the Zeekr Mix? XHAUTOS manages the whole export process — vehicle allocation, inspection, export registration and documents, and RoRo or container logistics — so you receive the right specification on time.
Prices change frequently with factory policies and exchange rates, so we quote the Zeekr Mix individually. Contact us on WhatsApp or by email with your destination country, quantity and preferred trim and colour to get the latest FOB or CIF price.
Zeekr Mix Specifications
| Brand | Zeekr |
|---|---|
| Energy Type | BEV – Battery Electric |
| Body Type | MPV |
| Model Year | 2025 |
| Electric Range (CLTC) | 602 – 702 km |
| Battery Capacity | 76 / 102 kWh |
| Max Power | 310 kW |
| Drive Type | RWD |
| Seats | 5 |
| Doors | 5 |
| L × W × H | 4688 × 1995 × 1755 mm |
| Wheelbase | 3008 mm |
| Steering | LHD |
| Condition | Brand New |
| Availability | On Request |
Specifications are for reference and may vary by trim and production batch. The final configuration is confirmed in the sales contract.
Export Information
Port of Loading
Shanghai / Tianjin / Guangzhou / Shenzhen / Qingdao
Trade Terms
FOB / CFR / CIF
Payment
T/T (deposit + balance before shipment)
Lead Time
7–30 days for in-stock models
MOQ
1 unit (mixed models accepted)
Shipping Method
RoRo vessel or 40HQ container
Prices change frequently with factory policies and exchange rates. Contact us for the latest quotation for your destination port.
Frequently Asked Questions
Is the Zeekr Mix brand new?
Yes. We export brand-new vehicles only, sourced in China. Depending on your country's import rules, the vehicle can be exported as new or as zero-mileage registered.
How much does the Zeekr Mix cost for export?
Prices change with factory policies, trim level, color and exchange rates. Send us your destination port and quantity and we will quote the latest FOB or CIF price within 24 hours.
How is the Zeekr Mix shipped?
By RoRo vessel or in 40HQ containers from major Chinese ports. We handle export customs clearance and provide the full document set.
Get the Latest Price for the Zeekr Mix
Tell us your destination port, quantity, trim and color. Our export team will reply within 24 hours.
- Reply within 24 hours
- FOB / CIF quotation in USD
- Real vehicle photos & videos before shipment
Get the Latest Export Price
Fill in the form and our export team will reply within 24 hours.